Flysurfer PEAK 4 Kite

Flysurfer

New product

Flysurfer PEAK 4 Freeride, Touring, Progression Depower Soft Kite

Agil, ultraleicht, kraftvoll. In diesem Single-Skin-Konzept steckt unsere Leidenschaft für Benutzerfreundlichkeit und Sicherheit die dein Outdoor-Erlebnis unvergesslich machen wird. Progressive Depower, direktes Steuern, hohe Stabilität und satter Grundzug machen den PEAK4 zum perfekten Touring-Kite.

  • HYBRID WINGTIP TECHNOLOGY
  • B-SAFE SYSTEM
  • ULTRALIGHT SINGLE-SKIN CONCEPT

More details

Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

Warning: Last item in stock!

393,53 €
tax not included excl. shipping

-30% Discount

previously 562,18 € 562,18 €

More info

Flysurfer PEAK 4 2019/20

Details

Die vierte Generation des PEAK ist die erste Wahl der progressivsten Alpinisten und ein Vorreiter der wachsenden Backcountry Touring Bewegung. Die Faszination steile Hänge bei niedrigsten Windgeschwindigkeiten zu besteigen, verschiebt die Grenzen des Möglichen und lässt dich von Tagen mit endlosen Tiefschnee Abfahrten träumen. Die Gefahren im Hochgebirge erfordern absolutes Vertrauen unserer Athleten in ihr Material, der PEAK4 setzt auf sicherheitsoptimierte technische Features und verbessert die Stärken des Single Skin Konzepts, sowie sein Fluggefühl.

Das B-Safe System ist das Herzstück des PEAK4 und sorgt für maximale Sicherheit, sowie reproduzierbare Wiederstartbarkeit nach dem Betätigen des Quick-Release. Die neue reduzierte Waage ist farblich angepasst, um einen besseren Kontrast mit dem Boden schaffen und die Benutzerfreundlichkeit zu steigern. Wir setzen auf unseren bewährten Materialmix aus DLX+ und X-Light, dadurch erhalten wir eine Steigerung der Haltbarkeit und machen den PEAK4 zum leichtesten FLYSURFER Kite. Durch die erstmals eingesetzte Hybrid Wingtip Technologie erfahren PEAK Liebhaber ein neues Fluggefühl, neben der gewohnten Stabilität, werden das Barfeedback und Drehen des Kites entschieden verbessert.

Die Besonderheit des PEAK4 liegt in einem ruhigen und vertrauen Fluggefühl, kontinuierliche Kraftentfaltung und erhöhte Backstallresistenz, ergeben einen ultraleichten Freeride-Kite für jeden Einsteiger, der für wagemutige Outdoor-Sportler entwickelt wurde.

Erlebe eine neue Dimension auf Schnee, Sand, Gras oder Asphalt. Dein nächstes Abenteuer erwartet dich…

Gesamtpaket besteht aus:

1x PEAK4 Kite only
1x Kite Safety Guide
1x Repair Kit
1x Set of B-Safe Top Lines
1x Sandbag
1x PEAK4 Bag

Specs

PEAK434581113
Colororange / petrolorange / petrolcyan / petrolcyan / petrollime / petrollime / petrol
Aspect Ratio4.04.04.04.04.04.0
Area (projected)2,43,24,46,89,210,8
Cells292929292929
Wing Span Flat (cm)346400470583678735
Weight = canopy + complete bridle + mixer (kg)0,620,700,881,161,461,64
Line length (m)212121212121
Packing size HxLxW (cm, kite only)33x10x1035x11x1137x12x1241x13x1345x15x1549x17x17
Packing size HxLxW (cm, incl. Bar)52x11x1152x12x1252x13x1352x14x1452x15x1552x17x17
Recommended barsize50 / M50 / M50 / M50 / M50 / M50 / M

Flysurfer PEAK 4 Kite - jetzt bei uns im Shop oder online zum Top Preis kaufen!

Please enter below your question or your offer - Flysurfer PEAK 4 Kite

Get 5% reduction using the code Coronation2024* on your order!
* außer schon reduzierte Artikel sowie Duotone Produkte, Gebraucht- und Testmaterial.

Depower-Softkites Deals


  • Quick view
    969,86 € previously 1 164,47 € -30.01% 1 385,71 € -30%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Duotone Capa Foil / Freeride KiteThe all-new CAPA is the definition of a freeride foil kite, the perfect balance of user-friendliness and performance.

    969,86 € previously 1 164,47 € -30.01% 1 385,71 € -30 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    537,29 € previously 903,18 € -50.01% 1 074,79 € -50%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Duotone MONO 9m - Freeride / Foil Kite / Lightweight Performer Leicht, einfach und umwerfend gut – der Mono ist ein fantastischer Allrounder mit nur einer Strut und unglaublichem Handling!  

    537,29 € previously 903,18 € -50.01% 1 074,79 € -50 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    1 058,14 € previously 1 482,24 € -40.01% 1 763,87 € -40%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Duotone Unit D/Lab Wing Wave & Downwind / Jumping & Freestyle / Freeride Der Unit/DLAB – ein Wing, der keiner weiteren Vorstellung bedarf – ist die Spitze der Entwicklung und der Maßstab in puncto Performance.

    1 058,14 € previously 1 482,24 € -40.01% 1 763,87 € -40 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    264,70 € previously 247,15 € -10% 294,11 € -10%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    HQ4 - Rush Pro School 300 - Depower Trainerkite - mit Depower Bar 4x20m Lines  Du willst dich intensiv auf das Kitesurfen, Snowkiten oder Landboarden vorbereiten und suchst einen Trainer-Kite mit den herausfordernden Eigenschaften eines echten Depower-Kite? Mit der „HQ4 Rush Pro School 300“ hat HQ4 für dich den perfekten Kite entwickelt - robust, sicher...

    264,70 € previously 247,15 € -10% 294,11 € -10 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    445,34 € previously 670,15 € -44.2% 797,48 € -44.2%Topseller - latest items available tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: This product is no longer in stock -

    Peter Lynn Leopard Depower Snow & Land Softkite 11m² The Leopard is an extremely powerful depower foil with superior flight characteristics. In light winds it is quick enough and generates enough power to get you going, but crank the bar in higher winds and youll be flying off before you know it. Feel the acceleration and experience the thrill of...

    445,34 € previously 670,15 € -44.2% 797,48 € -44.2% tax excl. excl. shipping
    Topseller - latest items available
  • Quick view
    62,98 € In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    ION Neopren Handschuhe 2022 - Neo Gloves Verlängere deine nächste Session mit den ION Claw Gloves, sie werden dich schützen und warm halten.

    62,98 € tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    273,71 € previously 338,25 € -32% 402,52 € -32%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Du suchst einen Snowkite auf den Du dich 100% verlassen kannst? Der dich in Grenzsituationen im Backcountry nicht im Stich und sicher luftige Höhen erklimmen lässt? Für dich hat HQ4 mit dem „Apex“ den perfekten Kite für das Backcountry entwickelt. Maximale Kontrolle, hohe Stabilität und genügend Depowerleistung machen ihn zu dem Begleiter, der dir hilft...

    273,71 € previously 338,25 € -32% 402,52 € -32 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    252,06 € previously 564,23 € -62.5% 671,43 € -62.5%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Duotone Team Series 2022 Kiteboard Toplevel - FREESTYLE Kiteboard Wenn dir Freestyle und Fullpower Freeride im Blut liegt, dann brauchst du ein Board, das die Leidenschaft in dir entfesselt. Mit dem Team Series ist Performance garantiert.

    252,06 € previously 564,23 € -62.5% 671,43 € -62.5% tax excl. excl. shipping
    Reduced price!
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    503,78 € previously 846,69 € -50% 1 007,56 € -50%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: für 5'4 / 5'8 und 6'0 bitte erfragen

    Fanatic Sky Wing Foilboard Unsere neue Sky Wing Range überbrückt die Lücke zwischen den Sky SUP und Sky Surf Ranges mit speziell zum Wingfoilen entwickelten Boards. Ultra-kompakt und mit jeder Menge Volumen sind diese Shapes genau was du brauchst, wenn die ersten Schritte gemacht sind!

    503,78 € previously 846,69 € -50% 1 007,56 € -50 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    369,71 € previously 472,42 € -34.2% 562,18 € -34.2%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Peter Lynn LYNX V4 11qm - Depower Softkite Snowkite The Lynx is a medium Aspect Ratio, open cell depower foil with a 5th line safety, that offers plenty of smooth and controllable power and is very responsive to bar input. The kite’s stability and superior flight characteristics make depower kiting easy and accessible in a wide variety of conditions

    369,71 € previously 472,42 € -34.2% 562,18 € -34.2% tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    303,15 € previously 391,92 € -35% 466,39 € -35%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Du suchst einen Snowkite auf den Du dich 100% verlassen kannst? Der dich in Grenzsituationen im Backcountry nicht im Stich und sicher luftige Höhen erklimmen lässt? Für dich hat HQ4 mit dem „Apex“ den perfekten Kite für das Backcountry entwickelt. Maximale Kontrolle, hohe Stabilität und genügend Depowerleistung machen ihn zu dem Begleiter, der dir hilft...

    303,15 € previously 391,92 € -35% 466,39 € -35 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    637,98 € previously 670,15 € -20% 797,48 € -20%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    PLKB Peter Lynn IBEX Depower Soft Snow Kite The PLKB Ibex is an open-cell depower foil and a true back-country specialist that can get you safe up any mountain in any wind condition. The Ibex is super rigid due to the H and D ribs, tension straps across the wing and mesh covered inlets for an even stiffer shape. Ibex's Profile and Arc were designed to be...

    637,98 € previously 670,15 € -20% 797,48 € -20 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    134,44 € previously 168,77 € -33.06% 200,84 € -33.1%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Duotone Apex 8 Hüfttrapez Das Apex 8 verfügt über angenehme Steifigkeit im Mittelbereich und flexible Seitenteile – in der Summe ein perfekt ausbalanciertes Trapez, das Support und Bewegungsfreiheit bietet.

    134,44 € previously 168,77 € -33.06% 200,84 € -33.1 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    359,96 € previously 465,36 € -35% 553,78 € -35%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Du suchst einen Snowkite auf den Du dich 100% verlassen kannst? Der dich in Grenzsituationen im Backcountry nicht im Stich und sicher luftige Höhen erklimmen lässt? Für dich hat HQ4 mit dem „Apex“ den perfekten Kite für das Backcountry entwickelt. Maximale Kontrolle, hohe Stabilität und genügend Depowerleistung machen ihn zu dem Begleiter, der dir hilft...

    359,96 € previously 465,36 € -35% 553,78 € -35 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    0,00 € previously 1 129,16 € -755.5% 1 343,70 € -755.5%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Sabfoil Board T98 Wing Foilboard  Very stable and perfectly balanced, the T98 makes your sessions more comfortable.Ultra compact board developed by mb-boards and Balz Müller, it's easy to forget once in the air.Its hull design, specific for each size, guarantees you an immediate takeoff.  Board T98 with bag - 98 L

    0,00 € previously 1 129,16 € -755.5% 1 343,70 € -755.5 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock

Kite Deals


  • Quick view
    1 005,15 € previously 1 206,84 € -30.01% 1 436,13 € -30%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Duotone Dice 2022/2023 - Freestyle / Wave Auf der Suche nach dem besten Kite für Freestyle und Kite-Loops auf dem Markt? Dann ist der Dice genau richtig für dich – jederzeit perfekte Kontrolle, ganz egal, ob du aufs Ganze gehst, loopst oder Tricks hinlegst.

    1 005,15 € previously 1 206,84 € -30.01% 1 436,13 € -30 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    19,09 € previously 24,68 € -35% 29,37 € -35%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    North T-Shirt TEE SS ORIGINAL Black Du willst zeigen, daß Du ein echter Kiteboarder bist? Trage Deine Leidenschaft! - Egal welchen Style Du bevorzugst, Du wirst das richtige Outfit für Dich in der neuen North Mens Apparel Kollektion finden.Style: Slim FitFabric: 100% COTTONSizes: 48/S, 50/M, 52/L, 54/XL, 56/XXL

    19,09 € previously 24,68 € -35% 29,37 € -35 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    887,65 € previously 1 065,60 € -30% 1 268,07 € -30%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Eleveight RS V7 Kite - Freeride Crossover Series THE RS IS OUR SIGNATURE POWERHOUSE, DESIGNED WITH ‘ONE-KITE-FITS-ALL’ VERSATILITY FOR LIMITLESS FREERIDE PERFORMANCE.

    887,65 € previously 1 065,60 € -30% 1 268,07 € -30 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    252,06 € previously 493,61 € -57.1% 587,39 € -57.1%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Das DUOTONE Gambler 2019 ist ein Park Riding und Wakestyle Board auf High-End-Niveau, das sich an anspruchsvolle Rider richtet, die genau wissen, was sie wollen. Wenn du Wakestyler bist und nur das Beste von deinem Material verlangst, dann ist das DUOTONE Gambler 2019 genau das richtige Board für dich.

    252,06 € previously 493,61 € -57.1% 587,39 € -57.1% tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    798,28 € In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    CrazyFly Sculp TEST Kite 2021 - 12m Kite in absolut neuwertigstem Zustand ohne wirkliche Gebrauchsspuren. Der Kite wurde ca.2-4 mal zu Testzwecken geflogen und sehr pfleglich behandelt. Der TEST Kite ist sauber, dicht und ohne jegliche Reparaturen.   Die Gelegenheit eine CrazyFly SCULP Test Kite billig bei uns im Kiteshop zu bekommen. Empf. Verkaufspreis...

    798,28 € tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    688,66 € previously 1 157,40 € -50% 1 377,31 € -50%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Cabrinha Switchblade - Performance Freeride / Big Air Kein Schirm hat die Kitebranche mehr geprägt als der Switchblade. Ein serienmäßig produzierter Kite, der nicht nur Unmengen von Menschen zu diesem Sport gebracht hat, sondern auch Profis die perfekte Plattform bietet, ihre Leistung laufend zu pushen – bis hin zu zahlreichen Weltmeistertiteln,...

    688,66 € previously 1 157,40 € -50% 1 377,31 € -50 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    2 251,43 € previously 2 364,95 € -20% 2 814,29 € -20%Topseller - latest items available tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: This product is no longer in stock -

    Ocean Rodeo Flite A-Series -- Ultralight ALUULA Lightwind / Freeride Kite The ALUULA-powered A-Series Flite is a 3-strut kite that is highly responsive yet lighter than current no-strut kites, providing optimum light wind performance, while retaining precision and control in increased wind speeds.

    2 251,43 € previously 2 364,95 € -20% 2 814,29 € -20 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    Topseller - latest items available
  • Quick view
    503,74 € previously 1 058,54 € -60.01% 1 259,66 € -60%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Cabrinha Drifter - Surf / Freestyle Surf Specifically designed for kitesurfing in waves and strapless surf freestyle, the Drifter has the ability to engage and disengage its power on command.

    503,74 € previously 1 058,54 € -60.01% 1 259,66 € -60 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    537,29 € previously 903,18 € -50.01% 1 074,79 € -50%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Duotone MONO 9m - Freeride / Foil Kite / Lightweight Performer Leicht, einfach und umwerfend gut – der Mono ist ein fantastischer Allrounder mit nur einer Strut und unglaublichem Handling!  

    537,29 € previously 903,18 € -50.01% 1 074,79 € -50 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    1 058,14 € previously 1 482,24 € -40.01% 1 763,87 € -40%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Duotone Unit D/Lab Wing Wave & Downwind / Jumping & Freestyle / Freeride Der Unit/DLAB – ein Wing, der keiner weiteren Vorstellung bedarf – ist die Spitze der Entwicklung und der Maßstab in puncto Performance.

    1 058,14 € previously 1 482,24 € -40.01% 1 763,87 € -40 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    754,83 € previously 1 107,97 € -42.75% 1 318,49 € -42.8%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Slingshot RPM V12 - Freestyle / Wakestyle /Freeride Kite Er ist der Inbegriff von spezifischer Performance für Freestyler und Wakestyler, gekoppelt mit kraftvollen Freeride-Genen. In seiner zwölften Generation verkörpert der RPM das Maß der Dinge, wenn es um die Extraportion Power für radikale Loops, Sprünge auf Rekordhöhe, oder schlichtweg brachialen...

    754,83 € previously 1 107,97 € -42.75% 1 318,49 € -42.8 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    362,90 € previously 387,68 € -21.3% 461,34 € -21.3%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    North NAVIGATOR 2021 Control System Kite Bar Think less, feel moreRelease and reload faster with the intuitive single-action reload Connect Quick Release, and switch effortlessly between disciplines with the Toolless Interloop, our no-tools required modular harness loop replacement system. The Navigator Control System connects you intuitively to your...

    362,90 € previously 387,68 € -21.3% 461,34 € -21.3% tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    419,73 € previously 882,00 € -60.01% 1 049,58 € -60%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Cabrinha Contra 1 Strut - performance lightwind / freeride Perfect for any rider that wants an ultra efficient, responsive 1 strut kite

    419,73 € previously 882,00 € -60.01% 1 049,58 € -60 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    277,27 € previously 493,61 € -52.8% 587,39 € -52.8%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    HQ Ignition II Kite 5qm Der HQ Ignition II ist ein Kite, um Rider weiterzubringen, egal ob Einsteiger oder Fortgeschrittener. Der Ignition II ist ein Kite, mit dem Du wachsen kannst und der sich den unterschiedlichsten Bedingungen anpasst. Viele Kiter wollen höchste Performance, doch der Kite der am einfachsten zu fliegen ist, bringt einen letztendlich...

    277,27 € previously 493,61 € -52.8% 587,39 € -52.8% tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    419,95 € previously 769,01 € -54.11% 915,13 € -54.1%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Liquid Force WOW V3 - 6qm FREERIDE - SURF WONDER - ALL IN ONE KITE Entworfen, um wie eine nahtlose Erweiterung Deines Boards & Körpers zu sein, fliegt der Wow schnell im Windfenster, zieht nur, wenn Du es willst & driftet wie eine flinke Wolke. Der LF Wow bietet Dir die Präzision & Freiheit, die Du brauchst, um Dich für das ultimative,...

    419,95 € previously 769,01 € -54.11% 915,13 € -54.1 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    579,79 € In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    New Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Eleveight RS V7 TEST Kite 7m 2024 Kite in neuwertigem Zustand ohne wirkliche Gebrauchsspuren. Der Kite wurde ca. 1 - 3 mal zu Produkt Testzwecken geflogen und sehr pfleglich behandelt. Der TEST Kite wurde nie in einer Kiteschule genutzt, so wie es meistens der Fall ist. Der Eleveight RS Kite ist sauber, dicht und ohne jegliche Reparaturen.  Die...

    579,79 € tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    724,29 € previously 1 242,14 € -51% 1 478,15 € -51%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Slingshot Machine V1 - die Big Air MACHINE LIFT // BOOST // HANG Neuer Shape, gesteigerte Leistung, leichter als je zuvor! Höhenflüge der Spitzenklasse und eine Hangtime wie von einem anderen Stern. Der Machine V1 ist das ultimative Tool für kontinuierlich wachsende Höhenrekorde.

    724,29 € previously 1 242,14 € -51% 1 478,15 € -51 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    663,45 € previously 1 115,03 € -50% 1 326,89 € -50%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Naish Pivot S26 2022 - 9m High-Performance Freeride/Big Air MEGA KITE FÜR JEDEN EINSTEIGER UND JEDEN EXPERT AUF HARDCORE LEVEL. DEIN CORONATION - BERLIN VERSPRECHEN !!!! EINER DER BESTEN KITES AM KOMPLETTEN MARKT  !!! Massive Boosts Consistent Power Delivery Versatile Performance: Big Air, Freeride, and Surf Incredible Wind Range “Sheet-In-And-Go” Feel...

    663,45 € previously 1 115,03 € -50% 1 326,89 € -50 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    2 226,05 € Topseller - latest items available tax excl. excl. shipping
    Delivery: This product is no longer in stock -

    Ocean Rodeo Rise A-Series Aluula Kite Ultralight HIGH PERFORMANCE  BIG AIR  / EXTREME FREERIDE From our partnership with ALUULA Composites comes the new high aspect, 5-strut Rise, delivering an all-new standard in acceleration, precision control, Big Air torque and stratospheric performance.   Mit dem Ocean Rodeo RISE A-Series wurde der erste...

    2 226,05 € tax excl. excl. shipping
    Topseller - latest items available
  • Quick view
    797,90 € previously 1 341,01 € -50% 1 595,80 € -50%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Cabrinha Contra 3 Strut - Performance Lightwind / Freeride In 2003 a kite was launched to help people maximize their time on the water.  The name became synonymous with the light wind riding, and has since become a staple in many kiters quivers.      The Contra 3 Strut continues this legacy and provides the rider with the ultimate blend of light wind...

    797,90 € previously 1 341,01 € -50% 1 595,80 € -50 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    336,09 € previously 634,84 € -55.5% 755,46 € -55.5%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    HQ Ignition II Kite 7qm Der HQ Ignition II ist ein Kite, um Rider weiterzubringen, egal ob Einsteiger oder Fortgeschrittener. Der Ignition II ist ein Kite, mit dem Du wachsen kannst und der sich den unterschiedlichsten Bedingungen anpasst. Viele Kiter wollen höchste Performance, doch der Kite der am einfachsten zu fliegen ist, bringt einen letztendlich...

    336,09 € previously 634,84 € -55.5% 755,46 € -55.5% tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    234,90 € previously 493,61 € -60.01% 587,39 € -60%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Gaastra GA-Wing POISON 2021 - Feather-Light Performance Foilwing An incredibly light construction and feeling make the brand-new PoisonFoilwing the perfect choice for wave and swell wingsurfing as well as riding in extremely low winds. Nevertheless it’s very stable and easy to handle in higher winds due to the redesigned struts and handle positions, which...

    234,90 € previously 493,61 € -60.01% 587,39 € -60 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    836,33 € previously 1 171,53 € -40.01% 1 394,12 € -40%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Peter Lynn Nova Ultralight - Agile | Stable | Accessible Foil This one of a kind foil was designed to unite all the benefits of LEIs, like accessibility, ease of use and stability, with all the advantages of foils: better upwind, downwind, low wind performance and float.

    836,33 € previously 1 171,53 € -40.01% 1 394,12 € -40 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    436,53 € previously 917,31 € -60.01% 1 091,60 € -60%In Stock tax excl. excl. shipping
    Sale!
    Delivery: 2-5 Workdays

    Naish PARK Alana Edition Kite 10m² The Alana emerges in the lineup as a smooth, all-around womens freeride/wave kite for a wide range of riders and styles. Aside from being a fantastic freeride kite, the Alana s characteristics also make it a great wave kite.

    436,53 € previously 917,31 € -60.01% 1 091,60 € -60 % tax excl. excl. shipping
    In Stock

9 other products in the same category: